Menu
Brauerei Ganter logo

Brauerei Ganter

Freiburg, Baden-Württemberg Germany

Micro Brewery

Total (?) 65,643

Unique (?) 28,280

Monthly (?) 962

You 0

(3.26)

55,799 Ratings

31 Beers

IM HERZEN FREIBURGS Eine der modernsten Brauereien Deutschlands ist im Herzen Fre Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Urtrunk by Brauerei Ganter

Rainer Rottenau is drinking an Urtrunk by Brauerei Ganter at Heuboden Hotel Umkirch

Purchased at EDEKA

Bottle Bottle

99 Bottles (Level 76) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 76) badge!

Check-in Photo

Freiburger Bierle naturtrübes Pils by Brauerei Ganter

Rainer Rottenau is drinking a Freiburger Bierle naturtrübes Pils by Brauerei Ganter at Heuboden Hotel Umkirch

Purchased at EDEKA

Bottle Bottle

Riding Steady (Level 48) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 48) badge! Das Boot (Level 95) Earned the Das Boot (Level 95) badge!

Check-in Photo

Badisch Hell by Brauerei Ganter

Daan Geenen is drinking a Badisch Hell by Brauerei Ganter at El Gallo

Hella Delicious! Earned the Hella Delicious! badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Helles Lager by Brauerei Ganter

Adrian Kobayashi is drinking a Helles Lager by Brauerei Ganter at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Hopped Down (Level 14) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 14) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 40) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 40) badge!

Check-in Photo

Helles Lager by Brauerei Ganter

dorkkeli is drinking a Helles Lager by Brauerei Ganter at Kobani

perushyvä

Purchased at REWE

Bottle Bottle

Bar Explorer (Level 11) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 11) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 13) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 13) badge! Lager Jack (Level 10) Earned the Lager Jack (Level 10) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Urtrunk by Brauerei Ganter

Rubén Ramiro is drinking an Urtrunk by Brauerei Ganter at Ganter Brauereiausschank

Draft Draft

Das Boot  (Level 39) Earned the Das Boot (Level 39) badge! Find the Source (Level 13) Earned the Find the Source (Level 13) badge!
Tagged Friends
Export by Brauerei Ganter

James D is drinking an Export by Brauerei Ganter at Der Kaiser

All good, working well with the exceptional food.

Purchased at Der Kaiser

Draft Draft

Check-in Photo

Freiburger Bierle Naturtrübes Radler by Brauerei Ganter

Gromberto is drinking a Freiburger Bierle Naturtrübes Radler by Brauerei Ganter

Radler is wel goed 👍🏻

Bottle Bottle

99 Bottles (Level 40) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 40) badge!

Check-in Photo

Freiburger Bierle naturtrübes Pils by Brauerei Ganter

Gromberto is drinking a Freiburger Bierle naturtrübes Pils by Brauerei Ganter

Bijzonder matige pils.

Bottle Bottle

Riding Steady (Level 13) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 13) badge!

Check-in Photo

Freiburger Bierle naturtrübes Pils by Brauerei Ganter

Pille1911 is drinking a Freiburger Bierle naturtrübes Pils by Brauerei Ganter at Untappd at Home

Je mehr man davon trinkt, desto aushaltbarer wird es. Zu Beginn eine 1,5 jetzt schon etwas besser.

Bottle Bottle

Crisp as Day (Level 10) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 10) badge!

Check-in Photo

Pilsner / Kleiner Greif by Brauerei Ganter

Yme de Kuijer is drinking a Pilsner / Kleiner Greif by Brauerei Ganter at Agricola e Vitale

Purchased at jurgen En Els Bbq Place

Draft Draft

To Go Please (Level 34) Earned the To Go Please (Level 34) badge! Riding Steady (Level 19) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 19) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 77) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 77) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 43) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 43) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ganter Wodan by Brauerei Ganter

Rainer Rottenau is drinking a Ganter Wodan by Brauerei Ganter at Heuboden Hotel Umkirch

Purchased at EDEKA

Bottle Bottle

Middle of the Road (Level 56) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 56) badge! 99 Bottles (Level 75) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 75) badge!

Check-in Photo

Freiburger Bierle Naturtrübes Helles by Brauerei Ganter

Gromberto is drinking a Freiburger Bierle Naturtrübes Helles by Brauerei Ganter at Ganter Biergarten

Lekker zacht biertje, goed doordrinkbaar.

Draft Draft

Bar Explorer (Level 12) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 12) badge! Hella Delicious! Earned the Hella Delicious! badge! Das Boot (Level 5) Earned the Das Boot (Level 5) badge!

Check-in Photo

Freiburger Bierle naturtrübes Pils by Brauerei Ganter

Pimpelaar is drinking a Freiburger Bierle naturtrübes Pils by Brauerei Ganter

Riding Steady (Level 35) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 35) badge! Das Boot (Level 5) Earned the Das Boot (Level 5) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More